Homesly.
Toronto · St. Andrew-Windfields

Munro Boulevard

11 homes for sale on Munro Boulevard, at a $2.28M median — 43% below the St. Andrew-Windfields median, selling 1 day faster.

11 active listings55% detached$695K$7.0MUpdated daily from the MLS

Where Munro Boulevard sits in St. Andrew-Windfields

A typical home on Munro Boulevard sits at the neighbourhood's 25th percentile.

St. Andrew-Windfields median
$3.99M
$2.28M
Munro median
St. Andrew-Windfields low · $600Khigh · $30M

Munro Boulevard vs St. Andrew-Windfields vs Toronto

LevelMedian listDays to sell$ / sqftActive
Munro Boulevard$2.28M64$120111
St. Andrew-Windfields$3.99M65$1157157
Toronto$809K62$90817,108

Live from the daily MLS sync. Blank cells are suppressed where a sample is too small to publish. Prices are current asking, not sold.

The 11 homes for sale on Munro Boulevard

Own a home on Munro Boulevard?

Homes here sit a median 64 days on market. See what yours would list for — a real number from a licensed local agent, free and no obligation.

Other streets in St. Andrew-Windfields

All of St. Andrew-Windfields

About Munro Boulevard

How many homes are for sale on Munro Boulevard?
11 homes on Munro Boulevard are currently listed for sale, computed live from the daily MLS sync, mostly detached homes.
What's the average price on Munro Boulevard?
The median asking price on Munro Boulevard is $2,280,000, compared with $3,988,000 across St. Andrew-Windfields. These are current list prices, not sold prices.
Is Munro Boulevard expensive for St. Andrew-Windfields?
Homes on Munro Boulevard ask 43% below the St. Andrew-Windfields median — the street's typical home sits at the neighbourhood's 25th percentile.