Dunfield Avenue
13 homes for sale on Dunfield Avenue, at a $639K median — 2% below the Mount Pleasant West median, selling 8 days faster.
Where Dunfield Avenue sits in Mount Pleasant West
A typical home on Dunfield Avenue sits at the neighbourhood's 46th percentile.
$653K
Dunfield median
Dunfield Avenue vs Mount Pleasant West vs Toronto
| Level | Median list | Days to sell | $ / sqft | Active |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dunfield Avenue | $639K | 54 | $1048 | 13 |
| Mount Pleasant West | $653K | 62 | $999 | 291 |
| Toronto | $809K | 62 | $908 | 17,108 |
Live from the daily MLS sync. Blank cells are suppressed where a sample is too small to publish. Prices are current asking, not sold.
The 13 homes for sale on Dunfield Avenue
50 days2 bd · 2 ba · Condo
50 Dunfield Street LPH17, Toronto C10, ON M4S 0E4
41 days2 bd · 2 ba · Condo
50 Dunfield Avenue 3018, Toronto, ON M4S 0E4
111 days2 bd · 2 ba · Condo
50 Dunfield Avenue 1111, Toronto C10, ON M4S 0E4
68 days2 bd · 2 ba · Condo
89 Dunfield Avenue 408, Toronto C10, ON M4S 0A4
20 days2 bd · 2 ba · Condo
50 Dunfield Avenue LPH18, Toronto, ON M4S 0E4
82 days2 bd · 2 ba · Condo
50 Dunfield Avenue 3318, Toronto C10, ON M4S 0E4
2 days2 bd · 1 ba · Condo
89 Dunfield Avenue 2202, Toronto, ON M4S 0A4
91 days2 bd · 1 ba · Condo
89 Dunfield Avenue 2803, Toronto C10, ON M4S 0A4
56 days2 bd · 2 ba · Condo
50 Dunfield Avenue 1114, Toronto C10, ON M4S 0E4
53 days2 bd · 2 ba · Condo
89 Dunfield Avenue 729, Toronto, ON M4S 0A4
43 days2 bd · 1 ba · Condo
89 Dunfield Avenue 2306, Toronto, ON M4S 0A4
67 days2 bd · 1 ba · Condo
89 Dunfield Avenue 2604, Toronto C10, ON M4S 0A4
51 days2 bd · 1 ba · Condo
89 Dunfield Avenue 1004, Toronto, ON M4S 0A4