Keele Street
40 homes for sale on Keele Street, at a $490K median — 39% below the Downsview-Roding-CFB median, selling 9 days slower.
Where Keele Street sits in Downsview-Roding-CFB
A typical home on Keele Street sits at the neighbourhood's 21th percentile.
$799K
Keele median
Keele Street vs Downsview-Roding-CFB vs Toronto
| Level | Median list | Days to sell | $ / sqft | Active |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keele Street | $490K | 71 | $787 | 40 |
| Downsview-Roding-CFB | $799K | 62 | $772 | 221 |
| Toronto | $809K | 62 | $908 | 17,108 |
Live from the daily MLS sync. Blank cells are suppressed where a sample is too small to publish. Prices are current asking, not sold.
The 40 homes for sale on Keele Street
73 days4 bd · 4 ba · Semi
2621A Keele Street, Toronto W04, ON M6L 2P2
105 days5 bd · 5 ba · Detached
1762 Keele Street, Toronto W03, ON M6M 3X1
22 days3 bd · 3 ba · Semi
497 Keele Street, Toronto, ON M6N 3E1
79 days7 bd · 3 ba · Detached
215 Keele Street, Toronto W02, ON M6P 2K1
3 days4 bd · 4 ba · Semi
2621A Keele Street, Toronto, ON M6L 2P2
18 days5 bd · 3 ba · Detached
1623 Keele Street, Toronto, ON M6M 3V8
146 days4 bd · 2 ba · Detached
2113 Keele Street, Toronto W04, ON M6M 3Z3
35 days3 bd · 3 ba · Semi
497 Keele Street, Toronto, ON M6N 3E1
96 days3 bd · 2 ba · Semi
3012 Keele Street, Toronto W05, ON M3M 2H3
53 days3 bd · 2 ba · Condo
3100 Keele Street 301, Toronto W05, ON M3M 0E1
133 days3 bd · 2 ba · Condo
2800 Keele Street 407, Toronto W05, ON M3M 0B8
75 days2 bd · 2 ba · Condo
3100 Keele Street 1211, Toronto, ON M3M 2H4
130 days3 bd · 2 ba · Condo
2522 Keele Street 512, Toronto, ON M6L 2N8
63 days2 bd · 2 ba · Condo
3100 Keele Street 534, Toronto W05, ON M3M 2H4
197 days2 bd · 1 ba · Condo
2800 Keele Street 514, Toronto W05, ON M3M 2G4
104 days2 bd · 2 ba · Condo
2772 Keele Street 403, Toronto W05, ON M3M 0A3
173 days2 bd · 1 ba · Condo
2522 Keele Street 206, Toronto W04, ON M6L 2N8
54 days2 bd · 1 ba · Condo
1600 Keele Street 913, Toronto, ON M5H 5T5
70 days2 bd · 2 ba · Condo
2772 Keele Street 1004, Toronto W05, ON M3M 0A3
74 days1 bd · 2 ba · Condo
2522 Keele Street 19, Toronto W04, ON M6L 0A2
95 days2 bd · 1 ba · Condo
3100 Keele Street 614, Toronto W05, ON M3M 0E1
21 days2 bd · 2 ba · Condo
2772 Keele Street 306, Toronto, ON M3M 0A3
26 days2 bd · 1 ba · Condo
3100 Keele Street 614, Toronto, ON M3M 0E1
138 days1 bd · 2 ba · Condo
2800 Keele Street 206, Toronto W05, ON M3M 0B8