Homesly.
Mississauga · Churchill Meadows

Thomas Street

25 homes for sale on Thomas Street, at a $820K median — 18% below the Churchill Meadows median, selling 5 days slower.

25 active listings68% townhouse$445K$1.49MUpdated daily from the MLS

Where Thomas Street sits in Churchill Meadows

A typical home on Thomas Street sits at the neighbourhood's 25th percentile.

Churchill Meadows median
$1000K
$820K
Thomas median
Churchill Meadows low · $300Khigh · $2.49M

Thomas Street vs Churchill Meadows vs Mississauga

LevelMedian listDays to sell$ / sqftActive
Thomas Street$820K55$59325
Churchill Meadows$1000K50$633245
Mississauga$899K57$6864,326

Live from the daily MLS sync. Blank cells are suppressed where a sample is too small to publish. Prices are current asking, not sold.

The 25 homes for sale on Thomas Street

96 Thomas Street, Mississauga, ON L5M 1Y870 days
$1,489,900

4 bd · 4 ba · Detached

96 Thomas Street, Mississauga, ON L5M 1Y8

3375 Thomas Street 13, 14, Mississauga, ON L5M 0P781 days
$1,390,000

3 bd · 5 ba · Townhouse

3375 Thomas Street 13, 14, Mississauga, ON L5M 0P7

3375 Thomas Street 13, 14, Mississauga, ON L5M 0P742 days
$1,350,000

3 bd · 5 ba · Townhouse

3375 Thomas Street 13, 14, Mississauga, ON L5M 0P7

3855 Thomas Street, Mississauga, ON L5M 7A669 days
$1,300,000

5 bd · 3 ba · Detached

3855 Thomas Street, Mississauga, ON L5M 7A6

3375 Thomas Street 13, 14, Mississauga, ON L5M 0P729 days
$1,249,900

3 bd · 5 ba · Townhouse

3375 Thomas Street 13, 14, Mississauga, ON L5M 0P7

3375 Thomas Street 3,4, Mississauga, ON L5M 0P7105 days
$1,225,000

3 bd · 5 ba · Townhouse

3375 Thomas Street 3,4, Mississauga, ON L5M 0P7

3866 Thomas Street, Mississauga, ON L5M 7B138 days
$1,200,000

4 bd · 4 ba · Detached

3866 Thomas Street, Mississauga, ON L5M 7B1

3375 Thomas Street 3,4, Mississauga, ON L5M 0P741 days
$1,175,000

3 bd · 5 ba · Townhouse

3375 Thomas Street 3,4, Mississauga, ON L5M 0P7

3215 Thomas Street 4, Mississauga, ON L5M 0M289 days
$849,999

4 bd · 4 ba · Townhouse

3215 Thomas Street 4, Mississauga, ON L5M 0M2

3235 Thomas Street 2, Mississauga, ON L5M 0M2118 days
$845,000

4 bd · 4 ba · Townhouse

3235 Thomas Street 2, Mississauga, ON L5M 0M2

2555 Thomas Street 106, Mississauga, ON L5M 5P652 days
$829,900

3 bd · 3 ba · Townhouse

2555 Thomas Street 106, Mississauga, ON L5M 5P6

2555 Thomas Street 66, Mississauga, ON L5M 5P646 days
$826,000

4 bd · 3 ba · Townhouse

2555 Thomas Street 66, Mississauga, ON L5M 5P6

2665 Thomas Street 60, Mississauga, ON L5M 6G633 days
$819,999

3 bd · 3 ba · Townhouse

2665 Thomas Street 60, Mississauga, ON L5M 6G6

2955 Thomas Street 12, Mississauga, ON L5M 6A918 days
$788,000

4 bd · 3 ba · Townhouse

2955 Thomas Street 12, Mississauga, ON L5M 6A9

2665 Thomas Street 25, Mississauga, ON L5M 6G490 days
$779,900

3 bd · 3 ba · Townhouse

2665 Thomas Street 25, Mississauga, ON L5M 6G4

3335 Thomas Street E 6, Mississauga, ON L5M 0P799 days
$774,900

3 bd · 3 ba · Townhouse

3335 Thomas Street E 6, Mississauga, ON L5M 0P7

3070 Thomas Street 8, Mississauga, ON L5M 0T241 days
$759,900

4 bd · 3 ba · Townhouse

3070 Thomas Street 8, Mississauga, ON L5M 0T2

3075 Thomas Street 111, Mississauga, ON L5M 0M482 days
$749,999

3 bd · 2 ba · Condo

3075 Thomas Street 111, Mississauga, ON L5M 0M4

2945 Thomas Street 62, Mississauga, ON L5M 6C1137 days
$724,880

3 bd · 2 ba · Townhouse

2945 Thomas Street 62, Mississauga, ON L5M 6C1

3075 Thomas Street 310, Mississauga, ON L5M 0M454 days
$576,500

3 bd · 2 ba · Condo

3075 Thomas Street 310, Mississauga, ON L5M 0M4

3100 Thomas Street 7, Mississauga, ON L5M 0T270 days
$569,900

2 bd · 2 ba · Townhouse

3100 Thomas Street 7, Mississauga, ON L5M 0T2

3100 Thomas Street 7, Mississauga, ON L5M 0T213 days
$569,900

2 bd · 2 ba · Townhouse

3100 Thomas Street 7, Mississauga, ON L5M 0T2

3075 Thomas Street 103, Mississauga, ON L5M 0L840 days
$499,000

2 bd · 2 ba · Condo

3075 Thomas Street 103, Mississauga, ON L5M 0L8

3075 Thomas Street 304, Mississauga, ON L5M 0M456 days
$479,000

1 bd · 1 ba · Condo

3075 Thomas Street 304, Mississauga, ON L5M 0M4

Own a home on Thomas Street?

Homes here sit a median 55 days on market. See what yours would list for — a real number from a licensed local agent, free and no obligation.

Other streets in Churchill Meadows

All of Churchill Meadows

About Thomas Street

How many homes are for sale on Thomas Street?
25 homes on Thomas Street are currently listed for sale, computed live from the daily MLS sync, mostly townhouse homes.
What's the average price on Thomas Street?
The median asking price on Thomas Street is $819,999, compared with $999,999 across Churchill Meadows. These are current list prices, not sold prices.
Is Thomas Street expensive for Churchill Meadows?
Homes on Thomas Street ask 18% below the Churchill Meadows median — the street's typical home sits at the neighbourhood's 25th percentile.