Koda Street
10 homes for sale on Koda Street, at a $518K median — 27% below the Rural Barrie Southwest median, selling 18 days slower.
Where Koda Street sits in Rural Barrie Southwest
A typical home on Koda Street sits at the neighbourhood's 11th percentile.
$705K
Koda median
Koda Street vs Rural Barrie Southwest vs Barrie
| Level | Median list | Days to sell | $ / sqft | Active |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Koda Street | $518K | 70 | $541 | 10 |
| Rural Barrie Southwest | $705K | 52 | $446 | 36 |
| Barrie | $719K | 61 | $522 | 1,654 |
Live from the daily MLS sync. Blank cells are suppressed where a sample is too small to publish. Prices are current asking, not sold.
The 10 homes for sale on Koda Street
202 days2 bd · 2 ba · Condo
54 Koda Street 112, Barrie, ON L9J 0J6
127 days3 bd · 2 ba · Condo
20 Koda Street 402, Barrie, ON L9J 0J7
52 days3 bd · 2 ba · Condo
54 Koda Street 217, Barrie, ON L9J 0J6
50 days3 bd · 2 ba · Condo
54 Koda Street 417, Barrie, ON L9J 0J6
99 days2 bd · 2 ba · Condo
20 Koda Street 104, Barrie, ON L9J 0J7
111 days3 bd · 2 ba · Condo
20 Koda Street 211, Barrie, ON L9J 0J7
61 days2 bd · 1 ba · Condo
54 Koda Street 205, Barrie, ON L9J 0J6
4 days2 bd · 1 ba · Condo
54 Koda Street 314, Barrie, ON L9K 0J6
78 days2 bd · 1 ba · Condo
54 Koda Street 207, Barrie, ON L9J 0J6
15 days2 bd · 1 ba · Condo
54 Koda Street 207, Barrie, ON L9J 0J6